ACTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03059569
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.22
last member list: 2016.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-11-29 - GAC NO.15 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ACTECH HOLDINGS ltd.

2 CHANCELLOR COURT OCCAM ROAD, SURREY RESEARCH PARK, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU2 7AH