ACTERA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03883058
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.25
dissolution date: 2008.07.16
last member list: 2006.11.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-05 - ACTERA CLINICS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8514 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ACTERA INTERNATIONAL ltd.

31 THORNBY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B91 2BJ