ACTION HR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05040403
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.11
last member list: 2016.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-29 - H R DIRECT (2004) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ACTION HR ltd.

32 CHANDLERS CLOSE, REDDITCH, ENGLAND, B97 5HU