ACTIVINSTINCT HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08582215
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.06.24
last member list: 2016.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-02-21 - AGHOCO 1181 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.02
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ACTIVINSTINCT HOLDINGS ltd.

HOLLINSBROOK WAY, PILSWORTH, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8RR