ACTONE ARTSBASE


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 05314480
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-17 - ACTONE THEATRE COMPANY

Company sics:

  • 90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2020.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.05
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ACTONE ARTSBASE

DORMERS CHEQUER LANE, REDBOURN, ST. ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL3 7NH