ACUMEN MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03478573
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.12.10
last member list: 2015.12.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-04 - AD VENTURE MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ACUMEN MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS ltd.

WATERMILL HOUSE, CHEVENING ROAD, CHIPSTEAD SEVENOAKS, KENT, TN13 2RY