ADACS ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS AND SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05358920
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.09
last member list: 2016.02.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-05-23 - ADACS SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD.

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ADACS ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS AND SECURITY SYSTEMS ltd.

17 HARTWELL AVENUE, ELBURTON, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL9 8BY