ADAM PLASTICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC190821
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.11.04
last member list: 2015.11.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-12-22 - DAWNPRIDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2017.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.12.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.11.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADAM PLASTICS ltd.

11 BESSEMER DRIVE, EAST KILBRIDE, GLASGOW, G75 0QX