ADAM WILSON & SONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC230058
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.08
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-21 - HMS (417) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADAM WILSON & SONS (HOLDINGS) ltd.

PORTLAND HOUSE, HARBOUR ROAD, TROON, AYRSHIRE, KA10 6DN