ADAMS TINGLE RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00479480
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1950.03.14
dissolution date: 2013.02.06
last member list: 2011.07.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-08-27 - ADAMS TINGLE (INSURANCES) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.07.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADAMS TINGLE RISK SOLUTIONS ltd.

TOWERGATE HOUSE ECLIPSE PARK,, SITTINGBOURNE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, ME14 3EN