ADAPTIVE PROFILING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04179511
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.14
last member list: 2002.03.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-28 - ADAPTIVE SCREENING LIMITED

  • 2001-03-30 - GG 101 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ADAPTIVE PROFILING ltd.

MONTAGUE HOUSE, CHANCERY LANE,, THRAPSTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN14 4LN