ADASTRA PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01992649
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.02.27
last member list: 2015.11.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-06 - ADASTRA DEVELOPMENT & CONSTRUCTION CO. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADASTRA PROPERTIES ltd.

182 TOCKHOLES ROAD, DARWEN, LANCASHIRE, BB3 1JY