ADBASE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00641475
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1959.11.09
last member list: 2015.10.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-30 - POWERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

  • 1995-03-29 - PUBLICITAS LIMITED

  • 2017-05-31 - ADNATIVE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 73120 - Media representation services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.09
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.10.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADBASE LTD

ALLEN HOUSE, 1 WESTMEAD ROAD, WESTMEAD ROAD, SUTTON, ENGLAND, SM1 4LA