ADD TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01827442
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.06.25
dissolution date: 2004.10.19
last member list: 2003.06.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-13 - LIMROSE SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ADD TECHNOLOGY (UK) ltd.

AERIAL ROAD, LLAY, WREXHAM, LL12 0TU