ADDIS PORTABLE BUILDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06826190
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.02.23
dissolution date: 2010.10.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-02 - ADDIS PORTABLE STORAGE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADDIS PORTABLE BUILDINGS ltd.

92 NORE ROAD, PORTISHEAD, BRISTOL, ENGLAND, BS20 8DX