ADDITIONAL DRIVERS AND MANUAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03393189
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-07-15 - OURSHELFCO (101E) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADDITIONAL DRIVERS AND MANUAL SERVICES ltd.

SCOPE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, BORDON, HAMPSHIRE, GU35 0AY

  • HIGHMEAD LIMITED - 43 SUNBURY CLOSE, BORDON, HAMPSHIRE, GU35 0BW
  • MALLOW CONSULTANTS LIMITED - 4 MALLOW CLOSE, LINDFORD, BORDON, HAMPSHIRE, GU35 0YJ
  • ACOLYTE ENVIRO LTD - MARTINIQUE HOUSE C/O TOP BRANCH PARTNERS, HAMPSHIRE ROAD, BORDON, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GU35 0HJ
  • VENUES LDN LIMITED - MARTINIQUE HOUSE C/O TOP BRANCH PARTNERS, HAMPSHIRE ROAD, BORDON, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GU35 0HJ