ADDVERITAS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07719813
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.27
last member list: 2015.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-01-19 - AHS PROGRAMME MANAGEMENT LTD

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ADDVERITAS LTD

40 BLOOMSBURY WAY, LOWER GROUND FLOOR, LONDON, ENGLAND, WC1A 2SE