ADELEAND LISA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05269489
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.26
dissolution date: 2008.12.02
last member list: 2005.10.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-13 - THE PERFECTLY PINK COMPANY LTD

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.10.26
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.10.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADELEAND LISA ltd.

7 DUNSTER CLOSE, CAVERSHAM PARK, BERKS, RG4 6RY