ADEPT INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06382659
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.26
last member list: 2015.09.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-08 - WIRED DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.02
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2019.09.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT INTEGRATED SYSTEMS ltd.

81 STATION ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKS, SL7 1NS