ADEPT MANAGEMENT GROUP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05285820
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.11.12
last member list: 2015.11.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-09 - ADEPT HOLDINGS LIMITED

  • 2018-08-14 - ADEPT MARKETING GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT MANAGEMENT GROUP LTD

THE BRAND BUILDING BRIAR CLOSE, BRAMBLE LANE, WYE, ASHFORD, KENT, TN25 5HB