ADEPT PROPERTY REPAIR SPECIALISTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04568289
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-04 - PROPERTY REPAIR SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT PROPERTY REPAIR SPECIALISTS ltd.

93 QUEEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, S1 1WF