ADEPT PROTECT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06790387
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.01.13
dissolution date: 2010.08.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-01 - ADEPT MORTGAGES LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT PROTECT LTD

MORTGAGE FORCE, 260 FERNDALE ROAD, SWINDON, SN2 1HB