ADEPT RECRUITMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02712967
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.05.07
last member list: 2016.05.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-01-10 - AQUAE SULIS SEARCH & SELECTION LTD

Company sics:

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2021.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.07
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT RECRUITMENT ltd.

35 BELMONT HILL, LONDON, ENGLAND, SE13 5AX