ADEPT RESIDENTIAL CARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05696132
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.02
last member list: 2016.02.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-23 - BIDEAWHILE 494 LIMITED

  • 2011-04-27 - BEECH TREE SCHOOL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT RESIDENTIAL CARE ltd.

MANOR FARM, 98 SWANWICK LANE, SWANWICK, HAMPSHIRE, SO31 7HA