ADEPT RESTORATIVE CLEANING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07202789
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.03.25
last member list: 2016.01.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-15 - QIZILBASH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT RESTORATIVE CLEANING ltd.

FIRST FLOOR OFFICE WESTERHAM GARAGE, 190 LONDON ROAD, WESTERHAM, KENT, ENGLAND, TN16 2DJ

  • CLEAR RIVER SPORTS LTD - 18TH FLOOR, BISHOPGATE TOWER, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC2 4AG
  • AYAZ HAIR LTD - FLAT1 37 SUMMER AVENUE, ST. JULIANS, NEWPORT, UNITED KINGDOM, N19 8FP
  • IZHAR SOLUTIONS LTD - 78 MANOR ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W42 9BS
  • 7K GIVEAWAY LTD - 17 GREAT ORCHARD, CRANBROOK, EXETER, DEVON, UNITED KINGDOM, EX5 7GD
  • PALAZZOLI MIDDLE EAST - FZE - DUBAI SILICON OASIS HEADQUARTERS, OFFICE B-308, SHEIKH ZAYED BIN HAMDAN AL NAHYAN STREET, DUBAI SILICON OASIS, DUBAI, DUBAI 342113, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  • BEYOND MANUAL LTD - 6 KNIGHTS WAY, EMMER GREEN, READING, ENGLAND, RG48RH
  • HGG SERVICES LTD - FLAT 10 AMBASSADOR COURT, 145-147 WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, ENGLAND, HP123AL