ADEPT SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03231010
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.07.29
last member list: 2015.07.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-11-01 - ADEPT MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.09.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.08.26
document available: 1