ADEPT SUPPLY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06620145
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.13
last member list: 2016.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-11 - COOPZ LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT SUPPLY ltd.

THE OLD HALL, HULLAND VILLAGE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE, DE6 3EP