ADEPT SYSTEMS (HULL) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03464417
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.12
last member list: 2015.11.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-04 - WEST PARK CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT SYSTEMS (HULL) LTD

19-20 WRIGHT STREET, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU2 8HU