ADEPT TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 04682431
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.28
last member list: 2011.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-09-28 - ADEPT TELECOM PLC

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPT TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC

ONE, FLEET PLACE, LONDON, EC4M 7WS