ADEPTA CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03757025
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.04.21
dissolution date: 2005.08.30
last member list: 2004.04.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-10 - STONELINE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPTA CONSULTING ltd.

NORTH LANE HOUSE, 9B NORTH LANE, HEADINGLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS6 3HG