ADEPTA RESOURCES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02961279
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.08.23
dissolution date: 2012.09.25
last member list: 2011.08.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-26 - CENTURY RESOURCES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.08.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPTA RESOURCES ltd.

1 DORSET STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2DP