ADEPTINFO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06018292
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.12.04
dissolution date: 2012.03.13
last member list: 2010.12.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-27 - PUCCA POST PRODUCTION LTD

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPTINFO LTD

58B VIVIAN AVENUE, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 6RG

  • GILANIN LTD - 9 FLAMSTED AVENUE WEMBLEY, WEMBLEY, WEMBLEY, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 6DL
  • FLORADRINKSDELIVERY LTD - 418A HIGH ROAD, WEMBLEY, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 6AH
  • VICKER INVESTMENT AND TRADING LTD - C/O LIVINGSTONES ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED LIVINGSTONE HOUSE, 309 HARROW ROAD, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 6BD
  • AFTODE LTD - 91 OAKINGTON MANOR DRIVE, WEMBLEY, WEMBLEY, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 6LX
  • BLUE URBAN LTD - C/O LIVINGSTONES ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED LIVINGSTONE HOUSE, 309 HARROW ROAD, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 6BD
  • F1 REMOVALS LTD - 39 OAKINGTON MANOR DRIVE, WEMBLEY, ENGLAND, HA9 6LU