ADEPTIO PHARMACEUTICALS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07060603
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.29
last member list: 2016.01.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-08 - ADEPTIO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPTIO PHARMACEUTICALS LTD

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR,, 11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW1Y 4LB