ADEPTRA EUROPE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04125732
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.12.14
dissolution date: 2014.06.24
last member list: 2013.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-12-29 - ADEPTRA LIMITED

  • 2010-07-22 - REALCALL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPTRA EUROPE ltd.

5TH FLOOR, COTTONS CENTRE HAYS LANE, LONDON, SE1 2QP