ADEPTUS CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03215132
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.21
dissolution date: 2005.12.20
last member list: 2004.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-05 - ADEPTUF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7420 - Architectural, technical consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEPTUS CONSULTING ltd.

FLAT1 37 QUEENS PARK SOUTH DRIVE, BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH8 9BH