ADERANT ENTERPRISE (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05019384
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.19
dissolution date: 2015.06.20
last member list: 2014.01.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-08-18 - SOFTLAW ENTERPRISE (UK) LIMITED

  • 2004-03-26 - PARSONCLOSE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.01.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADERANT ENTERPRISE (UK) ltd.

HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR