ADERYN PROPERTY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05682039
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.01.20
dissolution date: 2009.02.10
last member list: 2008.01.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-20 - K J S INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.01.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADERYN PROPERTY ltd.

5 MAES Y CORED, WHITCHURCH, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF14 7JR