ADES MANAGEMENT (2005) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05462239
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.24
dissolution date: 2006.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-04 - ADES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADES MANAGEMENT (2005) ltd.

TAMAR, BURTONS LANE, CHALFONT ST. GILES, HP8 4BD