ADESONS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06084033
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.02.06
dissolution date: 2010.09.14
last member list: 2009.02.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-20 - ADEKOYA & SON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3002 - Manufacture computers & process equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.29
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.06
document available: 1