ADESSI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03633657
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.09.17
dissolution date: 2013.10.11
last member list: 2011.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-10-16 - APOSSI ADESSI LIMITED

  • 2003-10-08 - ADESSI PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADESSI ltd.

BULMAN HOUSE REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE3 3LS