ADESSO SOLUTIONS NO.1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03787837
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.11
dissolution date: 2003.11.18
last member list: 2003.06.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-25 - ADESSO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • 1999-07-06 - LEADTRACE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADESSO SOLUTIONS NO.1 ltd.

C/O THOMAS & CO, 30 BINLEY ROAD COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV3 1JA