ADESTE MEDICAL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04541328
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.20
dissolution date: 2018.05.29
last member list: 2015.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-03 - OAKDALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADESTE MEDICAL LTD

NORTHOVER HOUSE 132A BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, CHANDLER'S FORD, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND, SO53 3AL