ADESTECH LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04475865
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.02
dissolution date: 2005.05.31
last member list: 2003.07.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-07-26 - CAS 150 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.07.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADESTECH LTD

4 OXFORD ROAD, OWLSMOOR, SANDHURST, GU47 0TR