ADETRIM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05847902
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.06.15
dissolution date: 2009.09.01
last member list: 2008.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-17 - SUNCROWN LIMITED

  • 2007-04-27 - JR MAX LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADETRIM ltd.

249 CRANBROOK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 4TG