ADEVA CONTRACT CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04475732
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.02
dissolution date: 2011.10.11
last member list: 2010.07.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-07 - ADEVA CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEVA CONTRACT CLEANING SERVICES ltd.

181/183 SUMMER ROAD, ERDINGTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B23 6DX