ADEVCO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03919859
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.04
dissolution date: 2003.09.16
last member list: 2001.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-15 - FENSHELF 146 LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.02.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEVCO ltd.

198 SILBURY BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MK9 1LL