ADEVIEW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01939327
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.08.15
dissolution date: 2009.06.09
last member list: 2008.08.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-17 - GOYEN CONTROLS CO UK LIMITED

  • 2002-01-29 - PROSPECT HOUSE NO.5 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEVIEW ltd.

SECURITY HOUSE THE SUMMIT, HANWORTH ROAD, SUNBURY ON THAMES, MIDDLESEX, TW16 5DB