ADEVMA COMMUNICATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05952002
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.02
dissolution date: 2010.05.11
last member list: 2008.10.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-23 - ADEVMA.COM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEVMA COMMUNICATION ltd.

69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B18 6EW