ADEX BRIDGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04026841
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.04
dissolution date: 2009.01.27
last member list: 2007.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-12-30 - ADEX TELECOMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEX BRIDGE ltd.

9 FAIRLIGHT DRIVE, BARNT GREEN, WORCESTERSHIRE, B45 8TB