ADEX MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04537624
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.17
dissolution date: 2019.04.09
last member list: 2015.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-15 - ADEX ACCOUNTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADEX MANAGEMENT SERVICES ltd.

12 GROVE HILL, COLYTON, ENGLAND, EX24 6ET